Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopBlock Werk 21220142014.10.24
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalLost In Space Part 1620072014.10.24
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJThe Standards1720132014.10.24
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BHappy People-U Saved Me2120042014.10.24
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BRoll With You1120082014.10.24
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BGirls [Single]120142014.10.23
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopRoyalty1820122014.10.23
InnaPop, Dance & DJGood Time [Single]120142014.10.23
Kid InkRap & Hip-HopUp & Away1320122014.10.22
Def LeppardHard Rock & Metal, PopRare Gems9720042014.10.22
For The Fallen DreamsHard Rock & MetalChanges1020082014.10.22
Hilary DuffPop, Dance & DJChasing The Sun (Single)120142014.10.22
David BisbalPopPremonicion1420072014.10.21
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopThe Big Bang1520062014.10.21
Manchester OrchestraRockI'm Like A Virgin Losing A Child1120062014.10.21
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BBooty [Single]120142014.10.21
PixiesRock, PopIndie Cindy1220142014.10.20
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJRadioactive (Single)120132014.10.20
Dan CrollRock, PopFrom Nowhere520132014.10.20
InnaPop, Dance & DJCola Song [Single]120142014.10.20
WireRockRed Barked Tree1120112014.10.20
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopCuldesac1520102014.10.19
KongosRockLunatic1220122014.10.19
Hilary DuffPop, Dance & DJAll About You [Single]120142014.10.19
Maybach Music GroupRap & Hip-HopSelf Made Vol. 31620132014.10.18
WolfmotherRock, Hard Rock & MetalMind's Eye (Single)220052014.10.18
MetronomyPopNights Out1220082014.10.18
David GuettaDance & DJLovers On The Sun Feat Sam Martin [Single]120142014.10.18
Joan OsborneRock, PopLittle Wild One1120082014.10.17
Sky FerreiraRock, PopNight Time My Time1220132014.10.17

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre