Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
ZebraheadHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopBuried Tracks [EP]620052014.07.27
Mylene FarmerPop, Dance & DJMonkey Me1220122014.07.27
Lil WaynePop, Rap & Hip-HopBelieve Me (Single)120142014.07.27
K-OsRap & Hip-HopJoyful Rebellion1220042014.07.27
Young ScooterRap & Hip-HopStreet Lottery1920132014.07.26
Iggy AzaleaRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJBlack Widow (Single)120142014.07.26
FabolousRap & Hip-HopReal Talk1720042014.07.26
TydiDance & DJShooting Star1820112014.07.26
The Naked And FamousPop, Dance & DJPassive Me, Aggressive You1320102014.07.25
FuelHard Rock & MetalPuppet Strings1020142014.07.25
Ra Ra RiotRock, PopThe Rhumb Line1020082014.07.25
RedmanRap & Hip-HopRed Gone Wild2220072014.07.25
Manic Street PreachersRock, Hard Rock & MetalRewind The Film1220132014.07.24
Fifth HarmonyPop, Dance & DJBo$$ (Single)120142014.07.24
Steven WilsonRockHarmony Korine220092014.07.24
Broken BellsRockBroken Bells1020102014.07.23
DJ TiestoDance & DJWasted (Single)120142014.07.23
Pet Shop BoysPop, Dance & DJFormat3820122014.07.23
Tonight AliveRock, PopThe Other Side1220132014.07.22
Becky GPop, R&BShower (Single)120142014.07.22
Ra Ra RiotRock, PopRa Ra Riot EP620072014.07.22
Ed SheeranPopSongs I Wrote With Amy EP520102014.07.22
FuelHard Rock & MetalAngels And Devils1320072014.07.15
Charli XCXPop, Dance & DJBoom Clap (Single)120142014.07.15
HellogoodbyePopWould It Kill You1120102014.07.15
Conor MaynardPop, Dance & DJContrast1220122014.07.13
Ariana GrandeRock, PopBreak Free [Single]120142014.07.13
Tech N9neRap & Hip-HopThe Lost Scripts Of K.O.D520102014.07.13
Becky GPop, R&BBecky From The Block (Single)120132014.07.12
AJRPopI'm Ready (Single)120142014.07.12

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre