Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Maybach Music GroupRap & Hip-HopPriorities 11620132014.08.30
Sick PuppiesRock, PopConnect (Deluxe Edition)1920132014.08.30
Hoodie AllenRap & Hip-HopMaking Waves1020082014.08.30
Lana Del ReyPopLana Del Rey [EP]420122014.08.30
HaimRock, PopForever EP420122014.08.29
Pet Shop BoysPop, Dance & DJThursday420132014.08.29
Feed MeDance & DJTo The Stars420112014.08.29
The VampsRock, PopCan We Dance120132014.08.28
Selena GomezPopStar Dance1320132014.08.28
Arctic MonkeysRock, PopSuck It And See (CDS)220112014.08.28
Schoolboy QRap & Hip-HopHabits & Contradictions1820122014.08.27
Robin ThickePop, R&BBlurred Lines [Deluxe Edition]1620132014.08.27
SilversteinRockDiscovering The Waterfront1120052014.08.27
Sergio ContrerasRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJGrandes Exitos1420122014.08.25
Pet Shop BoysPop, Dance & DJMemory Of The Future Remixed EP520132014.08.25
Too ShortRap & Hip-HopGreatest Hits1520112014.08.25
Ghostface KillahRap & Hip-HopGhostdini The Wizard Of Poetry In Emerald City1420092014.08.25
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BEpic1220102014.08.25
Pastora SolerPopConoceme1120132014.08.24
Wiz KhalifaPop, Rap & Hip-HopPromises (Single)120142014.08.24
EelsRockUseless Trinkets B Sides Soundtracks Rarities And Unreleased 1996-20065020082014.08.24
WileyRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJTunnel Vision Volume 62020072014.08.24
PastoraPopUna Altra Galaxia1220122014.08.23
HopsinRap & Hip-HopKnock Madness1820132014.08.23
SilversteinRockArrivals & Departures1120072014.08.23
Alice In ChainsRock, Hard Rock & MetalDiscover520082014.08.23
Manuel CarrascoRock, PopHabla1220122014.08.21
E-40Rap & Hip-HopThe Block Brochure Welcome To The Soil 41520132014.08.21
Ben HarperRock, BluesWhite Lies For Dark Times1120092014.08.21
HedleyRock, PopStorms (Deluxe Edition)1420112014.08.21

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre