Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
PixiesRock, PopIndie Cindy1220142014.10.20
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJRadioactive (Single)120132014.10.20
Dan CrollRock, PopFrom Nowhere520132014.10.20
InnaPop, Dance & DJCola Song [Single]120142014.10.20
WireRockRed Barked Tree1120112014.10.20
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopCuldesac1520102014.10.19
KongosRockLunatic1220122014.10.19
Hilary DuffPop, Dance & DJAll About You [Single]120142014.10.19
Maybach Music GroupRap & Hip-HopSelf Made Vol. 31620132014.10.18
WolfmotherRock, Hard Rock & MetalMind's Eye (Single)220052014.10.18
MetronomyPopNights Out1220082014.10.18
David GuettaDance & DJLovers On The Sun Feat Sam Martin [Single]120142014.10.18
Joan OsborneRock, PopLittle Wild One1120082014.10.17
Sky FerreiraRock, PopNight Time My Time1220132014.10.17
EelsRockAgatha Chang [Single]120142014.10.17
IntronautHard Rock & MetalValley Of Smoke820102014.10.17
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJPhantom Of The Opera (Single)220122014.10.16
Juana MolinaRockWed 211220132014.10.16
Drake BellRock, PopReady Steady Go!1220142014.10.16
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalRobot Hive Exodus1320052014.10.16
EstopaPopAllenrock1220082014.10.15
Jake BuggRockShangri La1220132014.10.15
David GuettaDance & DJBlast Off (& Kaz James) [Single]120142014.10.15
Gabriella CilmiPop, R&BThe Sting1320132014.10.14
FutureRap & Hip-HopI Won [Single]120142014.10.14
IntronautHard Rock & MetalPrehistoricisms820082014.10.14
CocorosiePop, Dance & DJGrey Oceans1120102014.10.13
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJMission Impossible (Single)120132014.10.13
I See StarsHard Rock & MetalDigital Renegade1020122014.10.13
Green DayRock, PopDemolicious1720142014.10.13

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre