Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Lykke LiPopI'm Good, I'm Gone (Remix)1020082015.01.30
Lily AllenRock, PopLDN (Remixes) (CDM)520072015.01.30
Natalia KillsDance & DJTrouble1320132015.01.30
Taylor SwiftPop, CountryBlank Space (Single)120142015.01.30
Fito PaezRockRarezas Y Otras Singularidades III2020132015.01.30
OneRepublicRock, PopSay (A L'infini) (CDS)220092015.01.30
Paloma FaithPopFall To Grace [Deluxe Edition]1720122015.01.30
Selena GomezPopFor You1520142015.01.30
Rob ZombieHard Rock & MetalGreatest Hits2220082015.01.30
2 ChainzRap & Hip-HopB.O.A.T.S II (Deluxe Edition)1720132015.01.30
Nick JonasPop, R&BNick Jonas (Deluxe Version)1420142015.01.30
Ricardo ArjonaPopQuinto Piso1420082015.01.27
Lily AllenRock, PopLDN (CDS)220062015.01.27
Phillip PhillipsPopItunes Session920132015.01.27
Sarah McLachlanRock, PopShine On [Deluxe Edition]1320142015.01.27
HIMRockVenus Doom920072015.01.27
OneRepublicRock, PopMercy (Single)120082015.01.26
Icona PopPop, Dance & DJThis Is... Icona Pop [Deluxe Version]1520132015.01.26
SantanaRockCorazon1520142015.01.26
Clean BanditPop, Dance & DJMozart's House [Single]120132015.01.24
Lykke LiPopI Follow Rivers (Maxi)420112015.01.24
Little MixPop, Rap & Hip-HopSalute1620132015.01.24
Nick JonasPop, R&BJealous [Feat. Tinashe] (Remix)120142015.01.24
Iron & WineRockWoman King620052015.01.24
MelendiRock, PopAun Mas Curiosa La Cara De Tu Padre2120072015.01.23
Lily AllenRock, PopLDN (CDM)320062015.01.23
Frankie JPop, R&BUn Nuevo Dia1620062015.01.23
Natalie MerchantRock, PopNatalie Merchant1120142015.01.23
HIMRockUneasy Listening Vol. 21420072015.01.23
KylesaHard Rock & MetalTo Walk A Middle Course1020052015.01.22

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre