Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Mack WildsR&BNew York A Love Story1320132014.04.20
SkrillexDance & DJRecess1120142014.04.20
Rick RossRap & Hip-HopThe Albert Anastasia (EP)1320102014.04.20
Michael BublePopIt's Time1520052014.04.20
HaimRock, PopDays Are Gone (Deluxe Edition)1920132014.04.19
Mobb DeepRap & Hip-HopThe Infamous Mobb Deep2620142014.04.19
LecraeRap & Hip-HopReal Talk2920052014.04.19
CocorosiePop, Dance & DJLa Maison De Mon Reve1220042014.04.19
Fitz And The TantrumsPop, R&BMore Than Just A Dream (Deluxe Version)1420132014.04.18
KyoRock, PopLequilibre1220142014.04.18
Fito PaezRockMi Vida Con Ellas II920042014.04.18
Dizzee RascalRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJThe Fifth (Deluxe Edition)1620132014.04.17
Foster The PeopleRock, PopSupermodel [Deluxe Edition]1220142014.04.17
Rick RossRap & Hip-HopMaybach Music Group, Self Made, Vol.11520112014.04.17
The ClashRockSound System London Calling1920132014.04.17
Relient KRock, PopB-Sides And Rare720082014.04.17
R5Rock, PopLouder (Deluxe Version)1620132014.04.16
Enrique IglesiasPopSex And Love (Deluxe Edition)1520142014.04.16
LecraeRap & Hip-HopHallelujah - Single120112014.04.16
Skinny PuppyRock, PopMythmaker1020072014.04.16
ChvrchesPop, Dance & DJThe Bones Of What You Believe1220132014.04.15
De La SoulRap & Hip-HopSmell The Da.I.S.Y. Bundle1120142014.04.15
Lana Del ReyPopNo Kung Fu [EP]620072014.04.15
Children Of BodomHard Rock & MetalHate Crew Deathroll (Special Enhanced UK Edition)1220082014.04.15
Nightmares On WaxRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJFeelin Good1020132014.04.14
AshantiRap & Hip-Hop, R&BBraveheart1320142014.04.14
Rick RossRap & Hip-HopDj Haze & Dj Capcom - Cut From A Differnt Cloth Pt. 21620102014.04.14
PassengerRockWide Eyes Blind Love1020092014.04.14
Mike OldfieldRock, PopLight & Shade1820052014.04.14
BirdyRock, PopBirdy1120112014.04.13

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre