Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
FlyleafHard Rock & MetalNew Horizons (Single)120122014.09.21
AkcentDance & DJBoracay [Single]120142014.09.21
Maroon 5Rock, PopIt Was Always You (Single)120142014.09.21
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJAssassin's Creed Theme (Single)120122014.09.20
Pharoahe MonchRap & Hip-HopPTSD (Post Traumatic Stress Disorder)1620142014.09.20
Eric ClaptonRock, PopMe And Mr. Johnson1420042014.09.20
AirbourneRock, Hard Rock & MetalReady To Rock EP820042014.09.20
Dr. DogRock, PopB-Room (Deluxe Edition)1520132014.09.20
JeremihR&BNo More EP620142014.09.20
Steven WilsonRockGrace For Drowning1820112014.09.20
Jay SeanPop, R&BMy Own Way1420082014.09.20
Fito PaezRockRarezas Y Otras Singularidades II2020132014.09.19
Deltron 3030Rap & Hip-HopEvent II1620132014.09.19
Maroon 5Rock, PopAnimals (Single)120142014.09.19
Pastor TroyRap & Hip-HopStay Tru1420062014.09.18
KelisRap & Hip-Hop, R&BFood1320142014.09.18
Bring Me The HorizonRock, PopThe Bedroom Sessions220042014.09.18
Dum Dum GirlsPopI Will Be1120102014.09.17
JeremihR&BN.O.M.A. (Not On My Album)720142014.09.17
Steven WilsonRockCover Version VI220102014.09.17
Mike OldfieldRock, PopThe Platinum Collection4520062014.09.17
Paolo NutiniPopCaustic Love1320142014.09.16
John FruscianteRockEnclosure1020142014.09.16
Architecture In HelsinkiPopMoment Bends1120112014.09.16
Martin GarrixDance & DJError 404120132014.09.16
The Afghan WhigsRockDo To The Beast1020142014.09.15
Joan OsborneRock, PopLove And Hate1220142014.09.15
Lara FabianPop, Dance & DJToutes Les Femmes En Moi1320092014.09.15
Sleeping With SirensHard Rock & MetalWith Ears To See, And Eyes To Hear1020102014.09.15
SkilletRock, Hard Rock & MetalAwake (Deluxe Edition)1520092014.09.15

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre