Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
FutureRap & Hip-HopMove That Dope [Single]120142014.10.01
ZeddDance & DJFall Into The Sky [Single]120142014.10.01
Gorgon CityDance & DJHere For You (Bingo Players Remix)120142014.10.01
Ella HendersonPop, R&BGhost [Single]120142014.10.01
OrianthiRock, PopViolet Journey1020072014.10.01
The Civil WarsRockThe Civil Wars1220132014.09.30
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCatastrophic1720122014.09.30
Rich GangRap & Hip-HopLifestyle [Single]120142014.09.30
Austin MahonePopU [Single]120142014.09.30
InnaPop, Dance & DJI Am The Club Rocker1220112014.09.30
Sergio ContrerasRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJLa Transparencia De Un Alma1220082014.09.29
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJCrystallize (Single)120122014.09.29
MyaDance & DJ, R&BK.I.S.S.1520112014.09.29
DJ KhaledRap & Hip-HopHold You Down [Single]120142014.09.29
Neon TreesRock, PopSleeping With A Friend (Single)120142014.09.28
Lana Del ReyPopNational Anthem [Remix]1620122014.09.28
Gerard WayRock, PopAction Cat [Single]120142014.09.28
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCatastrophic 2 (J Doe & O.T. Genasis)1920142014.09.28
Steven WilsonRockTape Experiments 1985-86720102014.09.28
The Glitch MobPop, Dance & DJDrink The Sea The Remixes Vol. 21320122014.09.27
Austin MahonePopTill I Find You [Single]120142014.09.27
Hardcore SuperstarHard Rock & MetalHardcore Superstar1220052014.09.27
Wonder GirlsPop, Dance & DJThe Wonder Years Trilogy920082014.09.26
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJCome With Us (Single)120122014.09.26
Ella HendersonPop, R&BGhost (Oliver Nelson Remix)120142014.09.26
Chris BrownRap & Hip-Hop, R&BNew Flame [Single]120142014.09.26
WingerRock, Hard Rock & MetalIV1120062014.09.25
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCalm Down [Single]120142014.09.25
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BCome And Get It1220102014.09.25
AkcentDance & DJFaina [Single]120142014.09.25

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre