Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
OneRepublicRock, PopMercy (Single)120082015.01.26
Icona PopPop, Dance & DJThis Is... Icona Pop [Deluxe Version]1520132015.01.26
SantanaRockCorazon1520142015.01.26
Clean BanditPop, Dance & DJMozart's House [Single]120132015.01.24
Lykke LiPopI Follow Rivers (Maxi)420112015.01.24
Little MixPop, Rap & Hip-HopSalute1620132015.01.24
Nick JonasPop, R&BJealous [Feat. Tinashe] (Remix)120142015.01.24
Iron & WineRockWoman King620052015.01.24
MelendiRock, PopAun Mas Curiosa La Cara De Tu Padre2120072015.01.23
Lily AllenRock, PopLDN (CDM)320062015.01.23
Frankie JPop, R&BUn Nuevo Dia1620062015.01.23
Natalie MerchantRock, PopNatalie Merchant1120142015.01.23
HIMRockUneasy Listening Vol. 21420072015.01.23
KylesaHard Rock & MetalTo Walk A Middle Course1020052015.01.22
OneRepublicRock, PopMercy (Joey D Electrolife Remix)120082015.01.22
Nicki MinajRap & Hip-HopPinkprint (Deluxe)2220142015.01.22
Meghan TrainorPop, R&BTitle (EP)520142015.01.22
Lily AllenRock, PopSheezus (Deluxe Edition)1720142015.01.22
KaskadeDance & DJDynasty1220102015.01.20
Lykke LiPopGet Some (Single)220102015.01.20
Mark RonsonRock, Dance & DJRecord Collection1420102015.01.20
Nick JonasPop, R&BJealous (Single)120142015.01.20
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopYMCM Busta1620122015.01.20
OneRepublicRock, PopMercy (CDS Promo)120082015.01.20
CassieRap & Hip-Hop, R&BRockabyebaby1320132015.01.20
Nicki MinajRap & Hip-HopOnly (Single)120142015.01.20
Ghostface KillahRap & Hip-HopPut It On The Line (With Trife Da God)1820052015.01.20
Fito Y FitipaldisRock, BluesAntes De Que Cuente Diez1020092015.01.18
Lily AllenRock, PopHard Out Here120132015.01.18
Mark RonsonRock, Dance & DJUptown Funk (Single)120142015.01.18

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre