Coldplay - Rock, Pop - 38 Albums

Coldplay: Full Track List

Album NameYearTracksAdded
A Rush Of Blood To The Head2002112008.10.22
A Rush Of B-Sides To Your Head2003212008.10.21
A Sky Full Of Stars (Single)201412014.05.30
Brothers & Sisters (EP)199932008.10.22
Clocks (EP) (CD-Single) (Japan)200362008.10.22
Clocks (EP) (CD-Singles) (Dutch)2003122008.10.22
Don't Panic (CD-Single)200122008.10.22
Ghost Stories [Deluxe Edition]2014122014.09.08
Greatest Hits2008362012.10.31
Live2003122008.10.22
Magic (Single)201412014.03.24
Midnight (Single)201412014.06.03
Mylo Xyloto [Official Album]2011172012.02.20
Parachutes2000102008.10.23
Safety EP199832008.10.23
Shiver (CD-Single)200032008.10.23
Side A - The Blue Room Ep199932008.10.23
Side B - The Blue Room Ep199922008.10.23
Side C - Shiver200032008.10.23
Side D - Yellow200032008.10.24
Side E - Trouble200122008.10.24
Side F - Don't Panic200122008.10.24
Side G - In My Place200232008.10.24
Side H - The Scientist200232008.10.24
Side I - Clocks200322008.10.24
Side J - God Put A Smile Upon Your Face200312008.10.25
Side K - Speed Of Sound200522008.10.25
Side L - Fix You200522008.10.25
Side M - Talk200522008.10.25
Side N - What If200632008.10.25
Side O - The Hardest Part200622008.10.25
The Blue Room EP199952008.10.26
The Scientist (CD-Single)200232008.10.26
Trouble (CD-Single)200132008.10.26
Trouble Norwegian Live EP200152008.10.26
Viva La Vida2008112008.10.26
Without Parachutes (B-Sides)2000142008.10.26
X&Y2005132008.10.27

Coldplay: Full Track List

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre