Latest BPM Updates - Page 2

Page 2 of 14

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Jake BuggRockShangri La1220132014.10.15
David GuettaDance & DJBlast Off (& Kaz James) [Single]120142014.10.15
They Might Be GiantsRockThey Might Be Giants1919862014.10.15
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJUnwrapped1420032014.10.14
Roger TaylorRock[The Lot] Happiness1219942014.10.14
Gabriella CilmiPop, R&BThe Sting1320132014.10.14
FutureRap & Hip-HopI Won [Single]120142014.10.14
IntronautHard Rock & MetalPrehistoricisms820082014.10.14
CocorosiePop, Dance & DJGrey Oceans1120102014.10.13
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJMission Impossible (Single)120132014.10.13
I See StarsHard Rock & MetalDigital Renegade1020122014.10.13
Green DayRock, PopDemolicious1720142014.10.13
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalPitchfork & Lost Needles1020052014.10.13
Ghostface KillahRap & Hip-HopMore Fish1720062014.10.12
Ed SheeranPopOne Take EP320112014.10.12
Cut CopyPop, Dance & DJFree Your Mind1420132014.10.12
Gorgon CityDance & DJReady For Your Love (Fix8 Remix)120142014.10.12
They Might Be GiantsRockThe Else1320072014.10.12
Brian SetzerRock, BluesVavoom1420002014.10.12
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopIt Ain't Safe No More2020022014.10.12
I Killed The Prom QueenHard Rock & MetalChoose To Love Live Or Die420022014.10.12
FutureRap & Hip-HopGood Morning [Single]120142014.10.12
StereophonicsRock, PopWord Gets Around1219972014.10.12
Elton JohnPopThe Diving Board1520132014.10.11
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJLindsey Stomp EP320102014.10.11
The Head And The HeartRockThe Head And The Heart1020112014.10.11
Fall Out BoyRock, PopCenturies (Single)120142014.10.11
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalImpetus519972014.10.11
Gerard WayRock, PopNo Shows [Single]120142014.10.10
Romeo SantosPop, R&BAleluya120112014.10.10
Infamous MobbRap & Hip-HopReality Rap1720072014.10.10
David GuettaDance & DJBad [Single]120142014.10.10

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre