Latest BPM Updates - Page 2

Page 2 of 12

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Fito Y FitipaldisRock, BluesDos Son Multitud (Con Andres Calamaro)1320082014.10.30
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-HopForeign2420132014.10.30
TinashePop, R&BIn Case We Die1520122014.10.29
Lana Del ReyPopWest Coast [The Remixes]920142014.10.29
Wyclef JeanRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeThe Preacher's Son1720032014.10.29
OneRepublicRock, PopSecrets (Single)120102014.10.29
ZebraheadHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopCall Your Friends (Japanese Edition)1720132014.10.29
MyaDance & DJ, R&BLiberation1320072014.10.27
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopBlow Out (Single)120142014.10.27
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalLost In Space Part 2620072014.10.27
Cut CopyPop, Dance & DJIn Ghost Colours1520082014.10.27
Toni BraxtonDance & DJ, R&BUltimate1920032014.10.27
Clean BanditPop, Dance & DJDust Clears EP520132014.10.26
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BI Luh Ya Papi [Single]120142014.10.26
Brian SetzerRock, BluesThe Knife Feels Like Justice1119962014.10.26
Miles KaneRock, PopRearrange [EP]320112014.10.26
OneRepublicRock, PopAll The Right Moves (CDS)220092014.10.26
Lizzy GrantPopFrom The End1020142014.10.26
Lana Del ReyPopWest Coast (Single)120142014.10.25
Wyclef JeanRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeThe Ecleftic1920102014.10.25
Alejandra GuzmanRock, PopUnico1020092014.10.25
The FrayRock, PopHeartless EP320092014.10.25
Leaders Of The New SchoolRap & Hip-HopT.I.M.E.1719932014.10.25
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopBlock Werk 21220142014.10.24
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalLost In Space Part 1620072014.10.24
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJThe Standards1720132014.10.24
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BHappy People-U Saved Me2120042014.10.24
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BRoll With You1120082014.10.24
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BGirls [Single]120142014.10.23
Brian SetzerRock, BluesThe Dirty Boogie1319982014.10.23
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopRoyalty1820122014.10.23
Presidents of the United States of AmericaRock, PopFreaked Out And Small2220002014.10.23

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre