Latest BPM Updates - Page 2

Page 2 of 14

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Brian SetzerRock, BluesThe Dirty Boogie1319982014.10.23
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopRoyalty1820122014.10.23
Presidents of the United States of AmericaRock, PopFreaked Out And Small2220002014.10.23
Organized KonfusionHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopStress The Extinction Agenda1319942014.10.23
InnaPop, Dance & DJGood Time [Single]120142014.10.23
Wyclef JeanRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeMasquerade2220022014.10.23
Kid InkRap & Hip-HopUp & Away1320122014.10.22
Def LeppardHard Rock & Metal, PopRare Gems9720042014.10.22
For The Fallen DreamsHard Rock & MetalChanges1020082014.10.22
Hilary DuffPop, Dance & DJChasing The Sun (Single)120142014.10.22
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalThe Elephant Riders1019982014.10.22
David BisbalPopPremonicion1420072014.10.21
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopThe Big Bang1520062014.10.21
Manchester OrchestraRockI'm Like A Virgin Losing A Child1120062014.10.21
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BBooty [Single]120142014.10.21
Brian SetzerRock, BluesRock This Town2219982014.10.21
PixiesRock, PopIndie Cindy1220142014.10.20
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJRadioactive (Single)120132014.10.20
Dan CrollRock, PopFrom Nowhere520132014.10.20
InnaPop, Dance & DJCola Song [Single]120142014.10.20
WireRockRed Barked Tree1120112014.10.20
Mike OldfieldRock, PopThe Songs Of Distant Earth1719942014.10.19
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopCuldesac1520102014.10.19
KongosRockLunatic1220122014.10.19
Hilary DuffPop, Dance & DJAll About You [Single]120142014.10.19
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalSlow Hole To China1320032014.10.19
Maybach Music GroupRap & Hip-HopSelf Made Vol. 31620132014.10.18
WolfmotherRock, Hard Rock & MetalMind's Eye (Single)220052014.10.18
MetronomyPopNights Out1220082014.10.18
David GuettaDance & DJLovers On The Sun Feat Sam Martin [Single]120142014.10.18
The Ocean BluePopCerulean1219912014.10.18
Joan OsborneRock, PopLittle Wild One1120082014.10.17

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre