Latest BPM Updates - Page 2

Page 2 of 13

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Lady GaGaPop, Dance & DJArtpop (Deluxe Edition)1820132014.07.03
Young JeezyRap & Hip-HopTugh Motivation 103 - Hustlerz Ambition (Deluxe Version)1820112014.07.03
EstopaPopDestrangis1320012014.07.03
Meat PuppetsHard Rock & MetalMeat Puppets1419822014.07.03
StromaeDance & DJRacine Carree1320132014.07.01
John LegendR&BLove In The Future (Deluxe Edition)2020132014.07.01
Bad ReligionRockThe Dissent Of Man2020102014.07.01
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-HopJuice II1620122014.07.01
Steven WilsonRockCover Version IV220062014.07.01
Goodie MobRap & Hip-HopSoul Food1919952014.06.30
Imagine DragonsRockLive At Independent Records420132014.06.30
Avril LavigneRock, PopControl Room [EP]620082014.06.30
Relient KRock, PopThe Anatomy Of The Tongue In Cheek Remastered1720062014.06.30
Lana Del ReyPopBorn To Die [Remix]620122014.06.30
Swim DeepPopWhere The Heaven Are We1120132014.06.29
BeyoncePop, R&BBeyonce1420132014.06.29
Young JeezyRap & Hip-HopThe Real Is Back2020112014.06.29
PixiesRock, PopPixies920022014.06.29
Mobb DeepRap & Hip-HopFree Agents The Murda Mixtape4020032014.06.29
Earl SweatshirtRap & Hip-HopRoad To Doris3220132014.06.29
WaleRap & Hip-HopThe Gifted1620132014.06.28
J ColeRap & Hip-HopThe Warm Up2220092014.06.28
The WeekndRap & Hip-Hop, R&BThursday920112014.06.28
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-Hop231620132014.06.28
Brantley GilbertRock, CountryModern Day Prodigal Son1320092014.06.28
The UsedRock, Hard Rock & MetalThe Ocean Of The Sky EP520132014.06.27
Barenaked LadiesRock, PopSnacktime!2420082014.06.27
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalThe Metal Opera Part II1020022014.06.27
Arctic MonkeysRock, PopSubmarine (CD EP)620112014.06.27
Mayer HawthorneR&BWhere Does This Door Go1520132014.06.27
SkilletRock, Hard Rock & MetalRise (Deluxe)1520132014.06.26
TygaRap & Hip-HopWell Done 2 (Official Mixtape)1220112014.06.26

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre