Latest BPM Updates - Page 2

Page 2 of 12

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Dum Dum GirlsPopI Will Be1120102014.09.17
JeremihR&BN.O.M.A. (Not On My Album)720142014.09.17
Steven WilsonRockCover Version VI220102014.09.17
Mike OldfieldRock, PopThe Platinum Collection4520062014.09.17
Tech N9neRap & Hip-HopThe Calm Before The Storm Part 11519992014.09.17
Paolo NutiniPopCaustic Love1320142014.09.16
John FruscianteRockEnclosure1020142014.09.16
Nick Cave And The Bad SeedsRockThe Boatman's Call1219972014.09.16
Architecture In HelsinkiPopMoment Bends1120112014.09.16
Martin GarrixDance & DJError 404120132014.09.16
The Afghan WhigsRockDo To The Beast1020142014.09.15
Joan OsborneRock, PopLove And Hate1220142014.09.15
Lara FabianPop, Dance & DJToutes Les Femmes En Moi1320092014.09.15
Sleeping With SirensHard Rock & MetalWith Ears To See, And Eyes To Hear1020102014.09.15
SkilletRock, Hard Rock & MetalAwake (Deluxe Edition)1520092014.09.15
Sebastian BachRock, Hard Rock & MetalGive 'Em Hell1320142014.09.13
JeremihR&BDon't Tell 'Em (Single)120142014.09.13
Steven WilsonRockCover Version V220082014.09.13
AFIRockDork EP319932014.09.13
Relient KRock, PopMmhmm1420042014.09.13
Pharoahe MonchRap & Hip-HopDesire1720072014.09.12
Jason DeruloDance & DJ, R&BTalk Dirty1420142014.09.12
Nick Cave And The Bad SeedsRockLet Love In1019942014.09.12
Talib KweliRap & Hip-HopParty Robot1320092014.09.12
Pretty LightsRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJFilling Up The City Skies2520082014.09.12
Organized KonfusionHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopOrganized Konfusion1519912014.09.11
DrakePop, Rap & Hip-Hop0 To 100 / The Catch Up (Single)120142014.09.11
Lara FabianPop, Dance & DJSi Tu M'aimes (Single)219982014.09.11
SkrillexDance & DJDemos420072014.09.11
FlyleafHard Rock & MetalFlyleaf (Special Edition)1620072014.09.11
Meghan TrainorPop, R&BAll About That Bass (Single)120142014.09.10
Jamie's ElsewhereHard Rock & MetalRebel Revive1020142014.09.10

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre