Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 13

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
The Birthday MassacreRockWalking With Strangers1220072014.06.20
They Might Be GiantsRockThe Spine1620042014.06.20
Tech N9neRap & Hip-HopSickology 1012020092014.06.20
KlaypexDance & DJFeel Alright (Daft Punk)120122014.06.20
Freddie GibbsRap & Hip-HopESGN2020132014.06.20
Daft PunkRock, Dance & DJTron Legacy OST2220102014.06.20
AFIRockThe Days Of The Phoenix EP320012014.06.20
SkilletRock, Hard Rock & MetalAlien Youth (Rare Cuts Limited Edition)320012014.06.20
EditorsRockThe Back Room1620052014.06.20
3OH!3Rap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJOmens1120132014.06.18
Barenaked LadiesRock, PopBarenaked Ladies Are Me1320062014.06.18
30 Seconds To MarsRock, PopThis Is War1220092014.06.18
Relient KRock, PopIs For Karaoke1420112014.06.18
Forever The Sickest KidsRock, PopJ.A.C.K.1120132014.06.18
The Lonely IslandRock, PopThe Wack Album2020132014.06.16
The Birthday MassacreRockViolet1320052014.06.16
PixiesRock, PopHead On519912014.06.16
FlyleafHard Rock & MetalFlyleaf (EP)420042014.06.16
Bret MichaelsRock, Hard Rock & MetalCountry Demos620002014.06.16
Scale The SummitRock, Hard Rock & MetalThe Migration1020132014.06.15
Depeche ModeRock, Dance & DJSounds Of The Universe (Deluxe Boxset)3820092014.06.15
Fito Y FitipaldisRock, BluesLos Suenos Locos1020012014.06.15
Skinny PuppyRock, PopRemix Dystemper1319982014.06.15
Queens Of The Stone AgeRockLike Clockwork1020132014.06.15
Sigur RosRock, PopKveikur920132014.06.15
P.O.S.Rap & Hip-HopNever Better1520092014.06.15
LudacrisRap & Hip-HopBattle Of The Sexes1520102014.06.15
Children Of BodomHard Rock & MetalNeedled 247 [Single]220032014.06.15
UppermostDance & DJRevolution1020132014.06.15
Kelly RowlandPop, R&BTalk A Good Game (Deluxe Edition)1520132014.06.13
The Birthday MassacreRockPins And Needles1120102014.06.13
KylesaHard Rock & MetalStatic Tensions1020092014.06.13

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre