Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 11

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Maroon 5Rock, PopV (Deluxe Version)1420142014.12.28
Leann RimesPop, CountryThe Best Of2020042014.12.28
Get ScaredRock, Hard Rock & MetalEveryones Out To Get Me1220132014.12.28
Presidents of the United States of AmericaRock, PopII1519962014.12.28
The WeekndRap & Hip-Hop, R&BHouse Of Balloons (Official Mixtape)920112014.12.27
Lil WaynePop, Rap & Hip-HopThe Road To Tha Carter V3520142014.12.27
Charli XCXPop, Dance & DJStay Away [EP]520112014.12.27
Talib KweliRap & Hip-HopThe Reunion3020092014.12.27
OneRepublicRock, PopGood Life (Single)120092014.12.27
AlcestHard Rock & MetalLes Voyages De L'ame820122014.12.26
FutureRap & Hip-HopSpace Age2020142014.12.26
Insane Clown PosseHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopThe Tempest1620072014.12.26
Imagine DragonsRockIt's Time Remixes420122014.12.26
PlaceboRock, PopB3 [EP]520122014.12.26
Antonio OrozcoPopRenovatio Edicion Especial1420112014.12.25
Clean BanditPop, Dance & DJExtraordinary (Still Young Remix)120142014.12.25
Stone SourHard Rock & MetalDemo 20011320012014.12.25
Panic At The DiscoRock, PopToo Weird To Live, Too Rare To Die!1020132014.12.25
Michael BublePopDream1320022014.12.25
Prince RoycePop, R&BSoy El Mismo1220132014.12.24
Lana Del ReyPopUltraviolence [Limited Deluxe Edition]1520142014.12.24
Def LeppardHard Rock & Metal, PopWarchild1319982014.12.24
JusticeDance & DJD.A.N.C.E (Dance) Remixes420072014.12.24
OneRepublicRock, PopGood Life (Remix)120112014.12.24
Pablo AlboranPopTanto (Edicion Especial)1520122014.12.23
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BAKA (Deluxe Edition)1420142014.12.23
WileyRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJUmbrella Vol.12220082014.12.23
The MaineRock, PopThe Way We Talk EP520072014.12.23
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopThe Coming1319962014.12.23
Andy Y LucasPopCon Los Pies En La Tierra1220082014.12.22
FutureRap & Hip-HopHonest1820142014.12.22
Stone SourHard Rock & MetalDemo 19961119962014.12.22

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre