Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 13

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
P.O.S.Rap & Hip-HopNever Better1520092014.06.15
LudacrisRap & Hip-HopBattle Of The Sexes1520102014.06.15
Children Of BodomHard Rock & MetalNeedled 247 [Single]220032014.06.15
UppermostDance & DJRevolution1020132014.06.15
Kelly RowlandPop, R&BTalk A Good Game (Deluxe Edition)1520132014.06.13
The Birthday MassacreRockPins And Needles1120102014.06.13
KylesaHard Rock & MetalStatic Tensions1020092014.06.13
Lana Del ReyPopBorn To Die [EP]420122014.06.13
Scale The SummitRock, Hard Rock & MetalMonument820072014.06.13
KT TunstallRock, PopInvisible Empire Crescent Moon1320132014.06.12
Kendrick LamarRap & Hip-HopSection.801620112014.06.12
RosarioRock, PopParte De Mi1120082014.06.12
Mobb DeepRap & Hip-HopBlack Cocaine EP520112014.06.12
Big Time RushPopBTR1720102014.06.12
ShakiraPop, Dance & DJShakira (Deluxe Edition)1520142014.06.11
AnberlinRock, PopWe Owe This To Ourselves320102014.06.11
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJAmor Y Suerte1320042014.06.11
Arctic MonkeysRock, PopMy Propeller (CDS)420102014.06.11
Beady EyeRockDifferent Gear, Still Speeding1320112014.06.11
Los Campesinos!Rock, PopNo Blues1020132014.06.10
The Birthday MassacreRockNothing And Nowhere920022014.06.10
Eric ClaptonRock, PopNo Reason To Cry1119762014.06.10
Toni BraxtonDance & DJ, R&BPulse1120102014.06.10
Sleeping With SirensHard Rock & MetalIf You Were A Movie, This Would Be Your Soundtrack EP520122014.06.10
Mayday ParadeRockMonsters In The Closet1220132014.06.10
Kendrick LamarRap & Hip-HopOverly Dedicated1620102014.06.10
Meek MillRap & Hip-HopI'm Mike Vickin' It1920112014.06.10
PixiesRock, PopComplete B-Sides1920012014.06.10
Frankie JPop, R&BThe One1420052014.06.10
ShakiraPop, Dance & DJEmpire (Single)120142014.06.08
AnberlinRock, PopDark Is The Way, Light Is A Place1020102014.06.08
Pretty LightsRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJRemixes 2010720102014.06.08

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre