Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 14

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
ZeddDance & DJFall Into The Sky [Single]120142014.10.01
Gorgon CityDance & DJHere For You (Bingo Players Remix)120142014.10.01
Ella HendersonPop, R&BGhost [Single]120142014.10.01
OrianthiRock, PopViolet Journey1020072014.10.01
The Civil WarsRockThe Civil Wars1220132014.09.30
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCatastrophic1720122014.09.30
Rich GangRap & Hip-HopLifestyle [Single]120142014.09.30
Austin MahonePopU [Single]120142014.09.30
InnaPop, Dance & DJI Am The Club Rocker1220112014.09.30
Sergio ContrerasRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJLa Transparencia De Un Alma1220082014.09.29
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJCrystallize (Single)120122014.09.29
MyaDance & DJ, R&BK.I.S.S.1520112014.09.29
DJ KhaledRap & Hip-HopHold You Down [Single]120142014.09.29
Eric ClaptonRock, PopRiding With The King (With B.B. King)1220002014.09.29
Neon TreesRock, PopSleeping With A Friend (Single)120142014.09.28
Lana Del ReyPopNational Anthem [Remix]1620122014.09.28
Gerard WayRock, PopAction Cat [Single]120142014.09.28
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCatastrophic 2 (J Doe & O.T. Genasis)1920142014.09.28
Steven WilsonRockTape Experiments 1985-86720102014.09.28
The Glitch MobPop, Dance & DJDrink The Sea The Remixes Vol. 21320122014.09.27
PixiesRock, PopDoolittle1519892014.09.27
Flipmode SquadRap & Hip-HopThe Imperial1619982014.09.27
Austin MahonePopTill I Find You [Single]120142014.09.27
Hardcore SuperstarHard Rock & MetalHardcore Superstar1220052014.09.27
Wonder GirlsPop, Dance & DJThe Wonder Years Trilogy920082014.09.26
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJCome With Us (Single)120122014.09.26
Ella HendersonPop, R&BGhost (Oliver Nelson Remix)120142014.09.26
Chris BrownRap & Hip-Hop, R&BNew Flame [Single]120142014.09.26
Eric ClaptonRock, PopReptile1420012014.09.26
WingerRock, Hard Rock & MetalIV1120062014.09.25
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCalm Down [Single]120142014.09.25
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BCome And Get It1220102014.09.25

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre