Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 12

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
WolfmotherRock, Hard Rock & MetalMind's Eye (Single)220052014.10.18
MetronomyPopNights Out1220082014.10.18
David GuettaDance & DJLovers On The Sun Feat Sam Martin [Single]120142014.10.18
The Ocean BluePopCerulean1219912014.10.18
Joan OsborneRock, PopLittle Wild One1120082014.10.17
Boyz II MenR&BII1419942014.10.17
Sky FerreiraRock, PopNight Time My Time1220132014.10.17
EelsRockAgatha Chang [Single]120142014.10.17
IntronautHard Rock & MetalValley Of Smoke820102014.10.17
PixiesRock, PopPixies At The BBC1519982014.10.16
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJPhantom Of The Opera (Single)220122014.10.16
Juana MolinaRockWed 211220132014.10.16
Drake BellRock, PopReady Steady Go!1220142014.10.16
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalRobot Hive Exodus1320052014.10.16
EstopaPopAllenrock1220082014.10.15
ElbowRock, PopAlseep In The Back1220012014.10.15
Jake BuggRockShangri La1220132014.10.15
David GuettaDance & DJBlast Off (& Kaz James) [Single]120142014.10.15
They Might Be GiantsRockThey Might Be Giants1919862014.10.15
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJUnwrapped1420032014.10.14
Roger TaylorRock[The Lot] Happiness1219942014.10.14
Gabriella CilmiPop, R&BThe Sting1320132014.10.14
FutureRap & Hip-HopI Won [Single]120142014.10.14
IntronautHard Rock & MetalPrehistoricisms820082014.10.14
CocorosiePop, Dance & DJGrey Oceans1120102014.10.13
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJMission Impossible (Single)120132014.10.13
I See StarsHard Rock & MetalDigital Renegade1020122014.10.13
Green DayRock, PopDemolicious1720142014.10.13
ClutchRock, Hard Rock & MetalPitchfork & Lost Needles1020052014.10.13
Ghostface KillahRap & Hip-HopMore Fish1720062014.10.12
Ed SheeranPopOne Take EP320112014.10.12
Cut CopyPop, Dance & DJFree Your Mind1420132014.10.12

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre