Latest BPM Updates - Page 5

Page 5 of 14

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Portugal The ManRock, PopChurch Mouth1220072014.10.05
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJGame Of Thrones (Single)120122014.10.05
Wye OakRockShriek1020142014.10.05
Damon AlbarnRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJEveryday Robots (Deluxe Edition)1420142014.10.05
AlizeePop, Dance & DJPsychedelices1120072014.10.05
Mac MillerRap & Hip-HopOn And On And Beyond [EP]620112014.10.04
PixiesRock, PopEP1420132014.10.04
TinashePop, R&B2 On [Single]120142014.10.04
DJ KhaledRap & Hip-HopThey Dont Love You No More [Single]120142014.10.04
They Might Be GiantsRockFlood1919902014.10.04
Lana Del ReyPopVideo Games [Remix]520122014.10.03
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopExtinction Level Event - The Final World Front1919982014.10.03
SigmaDance & DJNobody To Love [Single]120142014.10.03
EminemRap & Hip-HopGuts Over Fear [Single]120142014.10.03
StereophonicsRock, PopJust Enough Education To Perform1220012014.10.03
Jimmy BuffettRockVolcano1019792014.10.02
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJElectric Daisy Violin (Single)120112014.10.02
Leaders Of The New SchoolRap & Hip-HopA Future Without A Past1719912014.10.02
Ellie GouldingPopAll I Want [Single]120142014.10.02
Eric ClaptonRock, PopThe Road To Escondido (With JJ Cale)1420062014.10.02
FutureRap & Hip-HopMove That Dope [Single]120142014.10.01
ZeddDance & DJFall Into The Sky [Single]120142014.10.01
Gorgon CityDance & DJHere For You (Bingo Players Remix)120142014.10.01
Ella HendersonPop, R&BGhost [Single]120142014.10.01
OrianthiRock, PopViolet Journey1020072014.10.01
The Civil WarsRockThe Civil Wars1220132014.09.30
Busta RhymesRap & Hip-HopCatastrophic1720122014.09.30
Rich GangRap & Hip-HopLifestyle [Single]120142014.09.30
Austin MahonePopU [Single]120142014.09.30
InnaPop, Dance & DJI Am The Club Rocker1220112014.09.30
Sergio ContrerasRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJLa Transparencia De Un Alma1220082014.09.29
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJCrystallize (Single)120122014.09.29

<< First < Previous Next > Last >>

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre